2014 tulokset

 

     
151 p.

NOME-B AVO-2, Perniö                                                FI TVA BH RTK1
NOWT AVO-3, Mustio                                                  Kukkasen Vallisneria
NOWT AVO-3, Oripää                                                  Åsa Granström 
NOWT AVO-2, Mjösund
TOKO EVL-1, Tammela
TOKO EVL-2, Piikkiö
TOKO EVL-2, Inkoo
TOKO EVL-3, Lohja
TOKO EVL-1, Lohja
RALLY TOKO ALO. Ei sij., Hanko
RALLY TOKO ALO. Ei sij., Hanko
RALLY TOKO ALO-1. Sij. 1., Karjaa 

112 p.
NOME-B VOI-1, Närpiö                                                  FI KVA
NOME-B VOI-3, Helsinki                                                Kukkasen Vettenvaltias
NOME-B VOI-2, Hämeenlinna                                        Sari Lehtonen-Lammi 
NOME-B VOI-2, Kemiönsaari
NOME-B VOI-1, Vesilahti
NKM-1, Hämeenlinna
MEJÄ AVO-2, Laihia 
 
81 p.
VSP, Tervakoski KV                                                       FI & SE(n) & EE MVA BH JK3 TK1 TK2
TOKO AVO-2, Hämeenlinna                                           Curlicue's Hip Hopper
TOKO AVO-2, Hausjärvi                                                 Outi Haula 
TOKO AVO-1, Hämeenlinna
TOKO AVO-1, Janakkala
TOKO AVO-1, Tammela
PAJÄ-2 AVO-1, Lahti
PAJÄ-3 VOI-2, Alavus
SOVE-1, Loppi 
  
72 p.                                                                             TK1 TK2 BH
NOME-B ALO-3, Hämeenlinna                                         Cimramin Ilopilleri
MEJÄ AVO-2, Hämeenlinna                                             Tiia Luomanen 
TOKO AVO-1, Lempäälä
TOKO AVO-2, Lempäälä
TOKO AVO-1, Hämeenlinna
TOKO AVO-2, Piikkiö
TOKO AVO-1, Lempäälä
RALLY TOKO ALO ei sij., Lempäälä
RALLY TOKO ALO 2. sija, Lempäälä
BH PAKK-1, Hämeenlinna
MH, Riihimäki 
  
55 p.                                                                              C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA(N) FI JVA
VSP, Turku KV                                                                 EE MVA                                                  
MEJÄ VOI-1, Laihia                                                          Juhellus Little Mermaid              
MEJÄ VOI-1, Virttaa                                                         Gunveig Sundén 
MEJÄ VOI-2, Mäntsälä
VEPE AVO-3, Parainen 
  
51 p.                                                                               FI MVA SE MVA(N) HeJW-11 JV-11
RYP-4, Turku KV                                                               V-13 SEV-13 MV14 SEV-14
ROP, Lahti KV                                                                   Caballus Exact Slam
ROP, Tampere KV                                                             Sanna Sierilä 
ROP, Helsinki KV
BIS-4, Helsinki KR
LTE-1, Hämeenlinna
NOU-1, Tammela 
                
47 p.                                                                                KulteenTrumpetti
MEJÄ VOI-1, Muhos                                                           Liisa Keränen & Sami Miettinen
MEJÄ VOI-1, Laihia
MEJÄ VOI-1, Pyhäjärvi 
 
39 p.                                                                                 FI MVA SE MVA
NOME-B AVO-1, Rovaniemi                                                Cimramin Himouimari
NOME-B AVO-3, Liminka                                                    Aija Ryyppö 
NOME-B AVO-3, Rantsila 
 
30 p.                                                                                 C.I.B. POHJ MVA FI MVA
ROP, Pello RN                                                                     SE MVA(N) NO MVA HeVW-13
ROP, Vaasa KV                                                                   PMVV-13 VV-13 MVV-14
ROP, Rovaniemi KV                                                            Juhellus Kind of Flame
VSP, Kajaani KV                                                                 Olavi Koskinen & Päivi Erkko-Koskinen   PN4, Kaarina ERI 
  
30 p.                                                                                 Lindbiski Rantarentukka
MEJÄ VOI-1, Laihia                                                            Olli & Ulla Kaikkonen
MEJÄ VOI-1, Hollola