2014 tulokset

72 p.                                                                           TK1TK2 BH
NOME-B, ALO-3, Hämeenlinna                                      Cimramin Ilopilleri
MEJÄ AVO-2, Hämeenlinna                                           Tiia Luomanen 
TOKO AVO-1, Lempäälä
TOKO AVO-2, Lempäälä
TOKO AVO-1, Hämeenlinna
TOKO AVO-2, Piikkiö
TOKO AVO-1, Lempäälä
RALLY TOKO ALO ei sij., Lempäälä
RALLY TOKO ALO 2. sija, Lempäälä
BH PAKK-1, Hämeenlinna
MH, Riihimäki 

25 p.                                                                            Curlicue's Jackpot
ROP, Imatra KV                                                             Aino Eloranta 
ROP, Joensuu KR
ROP, Nurmes RN
ROP, Kokkola KV
ROP, Kuopio KV 

25 p.                                                                            Caballus Iron Horse
ROP, Mikkeli RN                                                            Ulla Kaikkonen & N.N. 
ROP, Forssa KR
ROP, Mäntsälä KR
ROP, Ristiina RN
ROP, Porvoo KR 

14 p.                                                                             HeJW-14 HeW-14
ROP, Helsinki KV                                                            Caballus Iron Lady
ROP, Kangasala RN                                                        Kati Heiskanen 
NOU-1, Parainen 

14 p.                                                                             Caballus Glittering Gypsy
VSP, Helsinki KR                                                             Maija Päivärinta 
VSP, Jyväskylä KV
NOU-1, Tammela
TOKO ALO-1, Janakkala  

11 p.                                                                              Kulteen Calamity Jane
ROP, Karjaa KR                                                               Marjukka Iltanen 
VSP, Sauvo RN
NOU-1, Salo 

10 p.                                                                              JMV-14
ROP, Kemi KV                                                                  Dizzyki BC Spinning Jenny
ROP, Ii RN                                                                       Paula Sarkkinen 

10 p.                                                                              Capuccino
ROP. Muurola RN                                                             Tuula Risto 
ROP, Rovaniemi RN 

10 p.                                                                               HeJV-14 JV-14 V-14
ROP, Helsinki KV                                                              Caballus Iron Lion
NOU-1, Tammela                                                             Tiina Illukka  

9 p.                                                                                  Juhellus Tar Trader 
ROP, Pori KV                                                                     Pirkko Nårrgård 
VSP, Vaasa KV