2014 tulokset

 

  
60 p.                                                          C.I.B. FI MVA, SE MVA(N)
ROP-VET / VSP, Turku KV                             EE MVA FI JVA
MEJÄ VOI-1, Laihia                                      Juhellus Little Mermaid
MEJÄ VOI-1, Virttaa                                     Gunveig Sundén 
MEJÄ VOI-2, Mäntsälä
VEPE AVO-3, Parainen  

60 p.                                                          C.I.B. POHJ MVA FI MVA SE MVA(N) NO MVA
ROP-VET / VSP, Kajaani KV                          HeVW-13 PMVV-13 VV-13 MVV-14
ROP-VET / ROP, Pello RN                             Juhellus Kind of Flame
ROP-VET / ROP, Vaasa KV                           Olavi Koskinen & Päivi Erkko-Koskinen  
ROP-VET / ROP, Rovaniemi KV
ROP-VET / PN4, Kaarina ERI 

42 p.                                                           C.I.B FI & NO & SE(n) MVA TK1 MVV-14
ROP-VET / ROP, Oulu KV                               Cimramin Choko
ROP-VET / VSP, Kemi KV                               Anu ja Tiia-Mari Ollila 
VSP-VET, Kaarina ERI
VSP-VET, HELSINKI KV
TOKO AVO-1, Piikkiö 

30 p.                                                             TK1 TK2 SE MVA(N) EE MVA LV MVA V-13
VSP, Helsinki KV                                             HeVW-14
ROP-VET, Helsinki KV                                      Engadin Star's Diva
TOKO AVO-1, Hausjärvi                                  Elina Peltomaa
TOKO VOI-3, Tammela 

29 p.                                                             C.I.B. POHJ MVA FI MVA SE MVA NO MVA
ROP-VET, Oulu KV                                           Softmaple Cimramin Jorneyman
VSP-VET / VSP, Ii RN                                       Paula Sarkkinen 
VEPE ALO-1, Kemi                     
VEPE AVO-3, Haukipudas
VEPE AVO-3, Haukipudas
MH, Oulu 

15 p.                                                              C.I.B. FI MVA NO MVA LT MVA UA MVA
ROP-VET, Turku RN                                          LTV-06 VV-12
ROP-VET, Kangasala RN                                   Anatnaq Alicianna
ROP-VET, Laitila RN                                          Merja Takala 

10 p.                                                               C.I.B. FI MVA EE MVA RU MVA
ROP-VET, Mäntsälä KR                                      Vimpulan Lupaava Ludvig
ROP-VET, Ristiina RN                                        Mari Kuusaro 
 
10 p.                                                               C.I.B FI & EE MVA V-08 BAKTV-09
ROP, Kurikka RN                                               Vimpulan Aamu Aurinko
ROP, Mustasaari RN                                          Mauno Smeds 

8 p.                                                                  C.I.B POHJ & FI & NO & SE(n) MVA TK1 TK2
VSP-VET, Kemi KV                                             Cimramin Cranberry
ROP-VET, Ii RN                                                  Paula Sarkkinen
  
5 p.                                                                   C.I.E. SE MVA(N) NO MVA
ROP-VET, Helsinki KV                                         Caballus Xeon
                                                                         Heli Raunio 

5 p.                                                                   C.I.B FI MVA SE(n) MVA EE MVA EE V-11
ROP-VET, Vantaa ERI                                          Yangopark Hi Flyer
                                                                          Maija Päivärinta